Free company profile — no paywall, no login

AXC SAS

Paris, Franța

AXC SAS, Paris, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 434397477 · LEI: 969500KFU85CNQDYO391 · Forma companiei: SAS · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

331.736 €

Umsatz2023: 327.977 €2024: 331.736 €
20232024

Corporate purpose

Alle Studien- und Beratungstätigkeiten in technischen und immobilienbezogenen Angelegenheiten sowie alle Nebentätigkeiten

Financials

Indicator31.12.202331.12.2024
Stamm-/Grundkapital1.500.000 €1.500.000 €
Bilanzsumme11,3 Mio. €11,2 Mio. €
Gewinn50.158 €28.577 €
Umsatz327.977 €331.736 €
Umsatzrendite15,3 %8,6 %
Eigenkapital10,9 Mio. €10,4 Mio. €
EK-Quote96,4 %93,2 %
EK-Rendite0,5 %0,3 %
Steuern21.306 €23.705 €
Steuer-Quote42,5 %83 %
Kassenbestand41.294 €14.723,00 €
Forderungen5.876.731 €5.768.232 €
Verbindlichkeiten402.583 €756.236 €
Materialaufwand183.998 €158.638 €
Personalaufwand180.370 €204.539 €
Immobilien und Grundstücke2.217.262 €2.092.829 €
Gewinn CAGR—−43 %
Umsatz CAGR—1,1 %
Mitarbeiterzahl—4e
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter—82.934 €e
Personalaufwand pro Mitarbeiter—51.135 €e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2018-12-312019-12-312021-12-312023-12-312024-12-31
Land1.165.1591.165.159841.207849.127849.127
Gebäude2.339.3702.186.5041.597.8191.368.1351.243.702
Sonstige Sachanlagen276.479273.434186.246169.635131.416
Anlagevermögen im Bau19.9334.050———
Sonstige Betriebe16.75013.75013.7504.5004.500
Sonstige Wertpapiere722.417231.731———
Sonstige finanzielle Vermögenswerte4.9065.6104.2034.2094.209
INSGESAMT (I)4.545.0143.887.9142.644.3012.395.6062.232.955
Clients und angehängte Konten1.237.0671.101.402362.536419.581394.999
Übrige Forderungen2.872.6913.272.3175.778.4425.457.1505.373.233
Wertpapiere als Finanzanlage3.582.1993.260.4512.946.0462.927.1403.170.292
Geld11.53141.611108.43841.29414.723
Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen6.9236.66210.64813.0105.761
INSGESAMT (II)7.710.4117.682.4439.206.1118.858.1758.959.008
GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V)12.255.42411.570.35611.850.41111.253.78111.191.962
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital1.500.0001.500.0001.500.0001.500.0001.500.000
Gesetzliche Reserve (1)150.000150.000150.000150.000150.000
Sonstige Reservierungen4.090.0004.090.0004.090.0004.090.0004.090.000
Erneute Verschiebung4.646.6414.571.5614.192.1494.862.4834.581.172
GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust)44.6701.0001.174.64150.15828.577
INSGESAMT (I)10.431.31110.312.56111.106.78910.652.64010.349.749
Rückstellungen für Risiken91.82191.82190.13885.97885.978
INSGESAMT (III)91.82191.82190.138198.55885.978
Anleihen und Schulden gegenüber Kreditinstituten (3)1.073.794855.374—35.61138.015
Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten und Finanzschulden (4)13.26813.24213.010——
Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten110.10876.244102.75048.16121.295
Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden266.674219.263517.580124.950117.482
Übrige Verbindlichkeiten268.4491.8512.421177.749565.097
INSGESAMT (IV)1.732.2921.165.974653.484402.583756.236
GESAMTSUMME (I bis V)12.255.42411.570.35611.850.41111.253.78111.191.962
Rechnungsabgegrenzte Verbindlichkeiten und Erträge mit weniger als einem Jahr878.033406.131653.484402.583756.236
Konzessionen, Patente und ähnliche Rechte—7.6761.07600
Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten (2)——17.72316.11214.347
Rückstellungen für Aufwendungen———112.5800

History

  1. Kapital: 2.724.498 €

    25.02.2026 Kapital: 2.724.498 €

  2. Anschrift: 19 Trudaine

    05.01.2026 Anschrift: 19 Trudaine

  3. Generaldir. G. Anguelova

    06.11.2025 Generaldirektor Gergina Anguelova

    Bodacc
  4. Präs. Jacques Debecque

    17.11.2015 Präsident Jacques Serge Roger Ulysse Debecque

  5. Kapital: 1.500.000 €

    28.11.2014 Kapital: 1.500.000 €

  6. Eintragung

    02.01.2001 Eintragung

  7. Sitz: Paris, Frankreich

    02.01.2001 Sitz: Paris, Frankreich

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of AXC SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (2)

19 Trudaine, 75009 Paris

Same postal code (150+)

75009 Paris

659323 companies are registered in Paris in total.

FAQ — AXC SAS

What is the LEI of AXC SAS?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of AXC SAS is 969500KFU85CNQDYO391.
Care este numărul de înregistrare al AXC SAS?
AXC SAS is registered under the number 434397477 in the official register (Franța).
Where is AXC SAS registered?
AXC SAS are adresa înregistrată în Paris, Franța.
Extrasul de registru al AXC SAS este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of AXC SAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — AXC SAS
legal_nameAXC SAS
legal_cityParis
registration_authority_entity_id434397477
legal_jurisdictionFR
lei969500KFU85CNQDYO391
legal_first_address_line19 Trudaine
legal_postal_code75009
headquarters_cityParis
headquarters_postal_code75009
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id5675283039387648
sourceregistry